For Sale in Tel Aviv

708 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
5 rooms 230 sqm 76,087 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,020,000 · €5,180,000
Calm, Near to the sea,Clear,in a new building,Roomy,High ceilings,Renovated,quality project 2
3 rooms 82 sqm 79,268 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,236,000 · €1,924,000
Magnificent Remez Street project exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms 159 sqm 59,119 ₪/sqm
9,400,000 ₪
$3,233,600 · €2,782,400
Magnificent exclusive project on Remez Street - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms 82 sqm 63,659 ₪/sqm
5,220,000 ₪
$1,795,680 · €1,545,120
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
5 rooms 131 sqm 53,130 ₪/sqm
6,960,000 ₪
$2,394,240 · €2,060,160
4 rooms 104 sqm 53,125 ₪/sqm
5,525,000 ₪
$1,900,600 · €1,635,400
with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project 5
4 rooms 95 sqm 85,000 ₪/sqm
8,075,000 ₪
$2,777,800 · €2,390,200
3 rooms 90 sqm 84,500 ₪/sqm
7,605,000 ₪
$2,616,120 · €2,251,080
5 rooms 369 sqm 59,621 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,568,000 · €6,512,000
Beautiful renovated apartment with terrace - Spacious, bright and well-designed - Near sea - Not to be missed!
3 rooms 107 sqm 67,757 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,494,000 · €2,146,000
With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,High standing ,Splendid,quality project,Roomy
1 rooms 49 sqm 67,347 ₪/sqm
3,300,000 ₪
$1,135,200 · €976,800
3 rooms 79 sqm 65,190 ₪/sqm
5,150,000 ₪
$1,771,600 · €1,524,400