For Sale in Tel Aviv

708 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

located 2 minutes from Boulevard Ben Gourion 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

located 2 minutes from Boulevard Ben Gourion

2 rooms 57 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
3,300,000 ₪
$1,128,600 · €973,500
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

2 rooms 50 sqm 57,800 ₪/sqm
2,890,000 ₪
$988,380 · €852,550
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea

4 rooms 158 sqm 121,835 ₪/sqm
19,250,000 ₪
$6,583,500 · €5,678,750
with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project 5
3 rooms 85 sqm 77,541 ₪/sqm
6,591,000 ₪
$2,254,122 · €1,944,345
Project - Penthouse - Basel EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bazel

Project - Penthouse - Basel

4 rooms 126 sqm 96,825 ₪/sqm
12,200,000 ₪
$4,172,400 · €3,599,000
TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin

4 rooms 98 sqm 78,418 ₪/sqm
7,685,000 ₪
$2,628,270 · €2,267,075
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea

4 rooms 114 sqm 73,684 ₪/sqm
8,400,000 ₪
$2,872,800 · €2,478,000
TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin

3 rooms 76 sqm 71,711 ₪/sqm
5,450,000 ₪
$1,863,900 · €1,607,750
Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov

4 rooms 100 sqm 73,000 ₪/sqm
7,300,000 ₪
$2,496,600 · €2,153,500
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

3 rooms 85 sqm 59,412 ₪/sqm
5,050,000 ₪
$1,727,100 · €1,489,750
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

4 rooms 102 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,034,900 · €1,755,250
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 138 sqm 69,203 ₪/sqm
9,550,000 ₪
$3,266,100 · €2,817,250