For Sale in Tel Aviv

95 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
6 rooms 172 sqm 115,988 ₪/sqm
19,950,000 ₪
$6,842,850 · €5,865,300
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 139 sqm 78,957 ₪/sqm
10,975,000 ₪
$3,764,425 · €3,226,650
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 135 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,915,500 · €2,499,000
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,High standing ,Invested,Splendid,New,Roomy 10
5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,738,700 · €3,204,600
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid 2
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid

5 rooms 184 sqm 86,413 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,453,700 · €4,674,600
5 Pieces neuf a un bon Prix EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

5 Pieces neuf a un bon Prix

5 rooms 120 sqm 62,917 ₪/sqm
7,550,000 ₪
$2,589,650 · €2,219,700
Sublime 5-room apartment with balconies, elevator, mamad very close to sea 2
5 rooms 122 sqm 56,516 ₪/sqm
6,895,000 ₪
$2,364,985 · €2,027,130
Large 5-room apartment with balcony to renovate near sea EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 134 sqm 48,507 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Magnificent 5-room apartment + balcony, elevator/parking EXCLUSIVE 15
5 rooms 118 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv 3
Sale Apartment Neve Ofer

Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv

5 rooms 127 sqm 31,496 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,372,000 · €1,176,000
DUPLEX PENTHOUSE FOR SALE ON KING GEORGE STREET STEPS FROM SHOUK HACARMEL 10
5 rooms 135 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,395,700 · €2,910,600
Stunning Villa with garden and Spa EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Villa Ramat Aviv

Stunning Villa with garden and Spa

6 rooms 360 sqm 34,722 ₪/sqm
12,500,000 ₪
$4,287,500 · €3,675,000