For Sale in Tel Aviv

708 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

FOR SALE – TEL AVIV | WEIZMANN STREET | PRESTIGIOUS RESIDENTIAL 6
3 rooms 96 sqm 69,688 ₪/sqm
6,690,000 ₪
$2,287,980 · €1,973,550
FOR SALE – Renovated 3-room apartment in new building - Lilienblum Street, Tel-Aviv-Yafo EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 72 sqm 77,778 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,915,200 · €1,652,000
For Sale | 2-Room Apartment with Beautiful Volumes – Shalom Aleichem Street, Tel-Aviv EXCLUSIVE 4
2 rooms 83 sqm 54,217 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,539,000 · €1,327,500
FOR SALE – 3-ROOM APARTMENT – LAPIN STREET, TEL-AVIV - NEW BUILDING AFTER TAMA - 300M FROM SEA - OPEN VIEW 10
3 rooms 70 sqm 66,429 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,590,300 · €1,371,750
FOR SALE 2-ROOM APARTMENT ON YEHUDA HALEVY STREET - VERY GOOD CONDITION 8
2 rooms 50 sqm 78,000 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,333,800 · €1,150,500
DREAM APARTMENT FOR SALE ON NAHALAT BINYAMIN STREET, TEL-AVIV ON PEDESTRIAN ZONE 7
3 rooms 60 sqm 70,833 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,453,500 · €1,253,750
Duplex for sale in Tel-Aviv 10
Sale Duplex Florentine

Duplex for sale in Tel-Aviv

4 rooms 110 sqm 55,455 ₪/sqm
6,100,000 ₪
$2,086,200 · €1,799,500
Lassalle Street near sea - Rare property EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Lassalle Street near sea - Rare property

3 rooms 60 sqm 56,667 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,162,800 · €1,003,000
In the heart of Tel Aviv city center 5
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina

In the heart of Tel Aviv city center

3 rooms 80 sqm 73,438 ₪/sqm
5,875,000 ₪
$2,009,250 · €1,733,125
In the heart of Tel Aviv city center 5
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina

In the heart of Tel Aviv city center

2 rooms 59 sqm 82,373 ₪/sqm
4,860,000 ₪
$1,662,120 · €1,433,700
New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking

4 rooms 120 sqm 65,667 ₪/sqm
7,880,000 ₪
$2,694,960 · €2,324,600
2 rooms + balcony new near sea 6
Sale Apartment Ben-Yehuda

2 rooms + balcony new near sea

2 rooms 68 sqm 63,824 ₪/sqm
4,340,000 ₪
$1,484,280 · €1,280,300