For Sale in Tel Aviv

708 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent Penthouse with pool in new downtown building EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 169 sqm 94,645 ₪/sqm
15,995,000 ₪
$5,470,290 · €4,718,525
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV | 3-ROOM APARTMENT – BEN YEHUDA STREET 10
3 rooms 72 sqm 86,111 ₪/sqm
6,200,000 ₪
$2,120,400 · €1,829,000
INVESTOR BAUHAUS NEW 2 BEDROOMS ELEVATOR EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment Rothshild

INVESTOR BAUHAUS NEW 2 BEDROOMS ELEVATOR

3 rooms 57 sqm 61,053 ₪/sqm
3,480,000 ₪
$1,190,160 · €1,026,600
New 4-room apartment with elevator, parking, cellar and balcony 2
4 rooms 114 sqm 55,263 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,154,600 · €1,858,500
FOR SALE - 3 ROOMS ON MENDELE STREET 1 MIN FROM THE BEACH! 7
3 rooms 70 sqm 55,714 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,333,800 · €1,150,500
Stunning Villa with garden and Spa EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Villa Ramat Aviv

Stunning Villa with garden and Spa

6 rooms 360 sqm 34,722 ₪/sqm
12,500,000 ₪
$4,275,000 · €3,687,500
2 ROOMS 45M² MELCHETT STREET - IDEAL LOCATION IN CENTRAL TEL-AVIV 6
2 rooms 45 sqm 64,444 ₪/sqm
2,900,000 ₪
$991,800 · €855,500
Exceptional apartment at the entrance of Tel Aviv (Ramat Gan/Givataim) EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 165 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,565,000 · €2,212,500
FOR SALE - 2-ROOM APARTMENT - DIZENGOFF STREET - TEL AVIV 6
2 rooms 40 sqm 65,000 ₪/sqm
2,600,000 ₪
$889,200 · €767,000
TEL AVIV – NEVE TZEDEK, SEAFRONT LUXURY 2-ROOM APARTMENT IN NEW BUILDING - 1 MIN FROM BEACH 6
2 rooms 79 sqm 79,747 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,154,600 · €1,858,500
FOR SALE - 2 ROOMS NEAR SEA IN RECENT VERY WELL MAINTAINED BUILDING 10
2 rooms 40 sqm 81,250 ₪/sqm
3,250,000 ₪
$1,111,500 · €958,750
FOR SALE – LIKE-NEW 3-ROOM APARTMENT RENOVATED AFTER TAMA – SHLOMO HAMELEKH, TEL-AVIV 7
3 rooms 70 sqm 71,286 ₪/sqm
4,990,000 ₪
$1,706,580 · €1,472,050