For Sale in Tel Aviv

695 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Splendid,New 5
3 rooms 52 sqm 178,846 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,180,600 · €2,743,500
in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Splendid,New 6
3 rooms 90 sqm 103,333 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,180,600 · €2,743,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building,Roomy 6
2 rooms 60 sqm 80,000 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,641,600 · €1,416,000
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Splendid,Mini penthouse,Sight on the sea EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 64 sqm 113,281 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,479,500 · €2,138,750
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 69 sqm 65,101 ₪/sqm
4,492,000 ₪
$1,536,264 · €1,325,140
3 rooms 69 sqm 66,580 ₪/sqm
4,594,000 ₪
$1,571,148 · €1,355,230
Magnificent new 4-room apartment + 12m2 terrace 6
4 rooms 136 sqm 57,353 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,667,600 · €2,301,000
New 3-room apartment + balcony near the sea 6
3 rooms 77 sqm 64,545 ₪/sqm
4,970,000 ₪
$1,699,740 · €1,466,150
Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv 3
Sale Apartment Neve Ofer

Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv

5 rooms 127 sqm 31,496 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,368,000 · €1,180,000
New 3-room apartment with underground parking 4
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New 3-room apartment with underground parking

3 rooms 78 sqm 58,974 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,573,200 · €1,357,000
Mini Penthouse 3 rooms + terrace EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Dizengof

Mini Penthouse 3 rooms + terrace

3 rooms 100 sqm 54,900 ₪/sqm
5,490,000 ₪
$1,877,580 · €1,619,550
Magnificent 5-room apartment + balcony, elevator/parking EXCLUSIVE 15
5 rooms 118 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0