For Sale in Tel Aviv

95 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

House in Jaffa - 4 floors - Sea view EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 240 sqm 41,625 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,426,570 · €2,937,060
Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms

5 rooms 200 sqm 114,950 ₪/sqm
22,990,000 ₪
$7,885,570 · €6,759,060
Mini-Penthouse - Luxury Tower - Sea View - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE
6 rooms 216 sqm 175,926 ₪/sqm
38,000,000 ₪
$13,034,000 · €11,172,000
Luxury Grand Penthouse - Listed Building - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 4
6 rooms 260 sqm 65,000 ₪/sqm
16,900,000 ₪
$5,796,700 · €4,968,600
Duplex-Penthouse - Proche Mer EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Proche Mer

5 rooms 137 sqm 78,832 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,704,400 · €3,175,200
Incredible villa in Lev Ha'ir! Premium building EXCLUSIVE 6
8 rooms 470 sqm 117,021 ₪/sqm
55,000,000 ₪
$18,865,000 · €16,170,000
Duplex-Penthouse - New Building EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - New Building

5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,738,700 · €3,204,600
Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Mini-Penthouse Park Tzameret

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare

7 rooms 380 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,468,000
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Splendid,Roomy 4
5 rooms 205 sqm 79,195 ₪/sqm
16,235,000 ₪
$5,568,605 · €4,773,090
with terrace,Calm, Near to the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,New,Roomy,Large garden,Splendid,Renovated 5
5 rooms 358 sqm 44,693 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
PROJET RUE YEKHEZKEL * RESIDENCE DE PRESTIGE AU CŒUR DU NORD ANCIEN  DE TEL-AVIV 8
5 rooms 175 sqm 88,000 ₪/sqm
15,400,000 ₪
$5,282,200 · €4,527,600
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
7 rooms 220 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,468,000