For Sale in Tel Aviv

523 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Ideal pied-à-terre
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Ideal pied-à-terre

3 rooms 72 sqm 65,278 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,607,400 · €1,386,500
with terrace,Clear,in a beautiful building,High standing ,Splendid,quality project,Roomy 4
2 rooms 86 sqm 79,651 ₪/sqm
6,850,000 ₪
$2,342,700 · €2,020,750
New building 2 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 2 rooms + terrace with parking

2 rooms 69 sqm 63,768 ₪/sqm
4,400,000 ₪
$1,504,800 · €1,298,000
New building 4 rooms + garden parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + garden parking

4 rooms 190 sqm 62,272 ₪/sqm
11,831,750 ₪
$4,046,459 · €3,490,366
New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking

4 rooms 116 sqm 64,569 ₪/sqm
7,490,000 ₪
$2,561,580 · €2,209,550
Tel Aviv at the sea's edge
New Apartment quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the sea's edge

4 rooms 132 sqm 91,667 ₪/sqm
12,100,000 ₪
$4,138,200 · €3,569,500
3 rooms + balcony new near sea 6
Sale Apartment Ben-Yehuda

3 rooms + balcony new near sea

3 rooms 82 sqm 64,878 ₪/sqm
5,320,000 ₪
$1,819,440 · €1,569,400
3 rooms + balcony new with elevator and parking near sea 6
3 rooms 79 sqm 62,658 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,692,900 · €1,460,250
3.5 rooms + balcony with elevator to renovate near sea 6
3 rooms 87 sqm 55,402 ₪/sqm
4,820,000 ₪
$1,648,440 · €1,421,900
New 3-room apartment with elevator near the sea 3
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

New 3-room apartment with elevator near the sea

3 rooms 64 sqm 66,016 ₪/sqm
4,225,000 ₪
$1,444,950 · €1,246,375
Sublime apartment with terrace 6
Sale Apartment Ramat Aviv

Sublime apartment with terrace

5 rooms 237 sqm 67,511 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,472,000 · €4,720,000
New building 3 rooms equipped and furnished EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 3 rooms equipped and furnished

3 rooms 78 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
4,680,000 ₪
$1,600,560 · €1,380,600