For Sale in Tel Aviv

18 listings · Duplex-Penthouse

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,High standing ,Invested,Splendid,New,Roomy 10
5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,738,700 · €3,204,600
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Invested, Near to the sea,Roomy 10
4 rooms 93 sqm 98,925 ₪/sqm
9,200,000 ₪
$3,155,600 · €2,704,800
in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Splendid,New 5
3 rooms 52 sqm 178,846 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,189,900 · €2,734,200
in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Splendid,New 6
3 rooms 90 sqm 103,333 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,189,900 · €2,734,200
with terrace,in a beautiful building,in center,Good site ,Large, Near to the sea,Well arranged,Roomy,Beautiful apartment,Splendid 4
2 rooms 106 sqm 99,057 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,087,000
with terrace,in a beautiful building,in center,Good site , Near to the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Beautiful apartment,Good bargain,Splendid 4
3 rooms 49 sqm 91,837 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,323,000