For Sale in Tel Aviv

18 listings · Duplex-Penthouse

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Duplex-Penthouse - Close to sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Close to sea

4 rooms 101 sqm 76,139 ₪/sqm
7,690,000 ₪
$2,653,050 · €2,283,930
Duplex-Penthouse - Rue calme - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Florentine

Duplex-Penthouse - Rue calme - Florentine

3 rooms 109 sqm 59,633 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms

5 rooms 200 sqm 114,950 ₪/sqm
22,990,000 ₪
$7,931,550 · €6,828,030
Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 106 sqm 99,057 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,622,500 · €3,118,500
Duplex-Penthouse - New Building EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - New Building

5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
Duplex-Penthouse - Close to Sea EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Close to Sea

5 rooms 137 sqm 78,832 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,726,000 · €3,207,600
Superbe duplex avec 45m² de toit en plein cœur de Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 120 sqm 52,917 ₪/sqm
6,350,000 ₪
$2,190,750 · €1,885,950
Superb Dizengoff Ben Gurion duplex with mamad and elevator EXCLUSIVE 8
3 rooms 50 sqm 70,000 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,207,500 · €1,039,500
Duplex-Penthouse Facing the Sea EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Duplex-Penthouse 1ere ligne mer

Duplex-Penthouse Facing the Sea

4 rooms 160 sqm 143,750 ₪/sqm
23,000,000 ₪
$7,935,000 · €6,831,000
Duplex Penthouse - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex Penthouse - Near Sea

4 rooms 130 sqm 103,846 ₪/sqm
13,500,000 ₪
$4,657,500 · €4,009,500
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid 2
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid

5 rooms 184 sqm 86,413 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,485,500 · €4,722,300
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,High standing ,High ceilings,Invested,Splendid, Near to the sea,Roomy 6
4 rooms 180 sqm 91,667 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,692,500 · €4,900,500