For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superbe 4 pieces dans le nouveau projet BSR de Sarona EXCLUSIVE 2
4 rooms 110 sqm 56,818 ₪/sqm
6,250,000 ₪
$2,143,750 · €1,837,500
Superbe 2.5 pieces a vendre devant le park hayarkon dans un immeuble renove EXCLUSIVE 6
2 rooms 68 sqm 60,294 ₪/sqm
4,100,000 ₪
$1,406,300 · €1,205,400
Superbe penthouse entre le parc et la mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Superbe penthouse entre le parc et la mer

4 rooms 225 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
19,500,000 ₪
$6,688,500 · €5,733,000
Superbe appartment de 140m2 a vendre tour naharda EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Superbe appartment de 140m2 a vendre tour naharda

4 rooms 140 sqm 67,857 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,793,000
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well arranged, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 4
2 rooms 77 sqm 63,506 ₪/sqm
4,890,000 ₪
$1,677,270 · €1,437,660
A ne pas manquer !,Agréable,Calme,Clair,Magnifique,,Rénové,spacieux 5
3 rooms 69 sqm 72,464 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,715,000 · €1,470,000
Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with terrace, quiet, near Shenkine Street - Not to be missed! 5
3 rooms 78 sqm 71,795 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,920,800 · €1,646,400
Magnifique 5 pieces dans un immeuble neuf au calme pres de kikar hamedina EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 121 sqm 61,074 ₪/sqm
7,390,000 ₪
$2,534,770 · €2,172,660
Superb renovated 3-room apartment on quiet street near Ben Gurion EXCLUSIVE 8
3 rooms 50 sqm 64,000 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,097,600 · €940,800
Superb 3-room apartment near Kikar Dizengoff, Frishman and the sea with parking EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 84 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
4,900,000 ₪
$1,680,700 · €1,440,600
With terrace, quiet, very close to the sea, not to be missed! Well laid out, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated
3 rooms 100 sqm 99,000 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,395,700 · €2,910,600
pres de la mer: magnifique penthouse entièrement meublé avec piscine sur le toit. 3
4 rooms 127 sqm 90,551 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000