For Sale in Tel Aviv

95 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

FOR SALE – DUPLEX PENTHOUSE WITH ROOFTOP, ZALMAN SHNEUR STREET, TEL AVIV CITY CENTER 12
5 rooms 200 sqm 64,500 ₪/sqm
12,900,000 ₪
$4,424,700 · €3,792,600
Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV 7
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV

5 rooms 520 sqm 96,154 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,700,000
FOR SALE – UNIQUE PENTHOUSE OCCUPYING AN ENTIRE FLOOR 2
5 rooms 264 sqm 70,076 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000
New Penthouse with Private Pool in Kerem HaTeimanim, Tel Aviv-Yafo 21
5 rooms 300 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,002,500 · €5,145,000
Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
6 rooms 300 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,468,000
5 min from the sea - parking, elevator, balcony - 130 sqm + 10 sqm terrace 6
5 rooms 140 sqm 62,429 ₪/sqm
8,740,000 ₪
$2,997,820 · €2,569,560
Appartement de luxe - Ramat Aviv EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Kohav Hazafon

Appartement de luxe - Ramat Aviv

5 rooms 160 sqm 73,750 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,047,400 · €3,469,200
Large luxury 5-room apartment Rothschild 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Large luxury 5-room apartment Rothschild

5 rooms 140 sqm 53,564 ₪/sqm
7,499,000 ₪
$2,572,157 · €2,204,706
Exceptional penthouse in historic building 6
6 rooms 282 sqm 58,511 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,659,500 · €4,851,000
Superb penthouse with pool near Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 250 sqm 112,000 ₪/sqm
28,000,000 ₪
$9,604,000 · €8,232,000
Beautiful Listed Building - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Beautiful Listed Building - Rothschild

5 rooms 106 sqm 51,698 ₪/sqm
5,480,000 ₪
$1,879,640 · €1,611,120