For Sale in Tel Aviv

693 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

REAL ESTATE PROJECT 200 METERS FROM THE BEACH – NEAR GORDON / BOGRASHOV / BEN YEHUDA – TEL AVIV 2
2 rooms 62 sqm 68,548 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,249,500
Luxury apartment for sale | Namal (Port), Tel Aviv 4
4 rooms 177 sqm 117,514 ₪/sqm
20,800,000 ₪
$7,134,400 · €6,115,200
For Sale – 3,200,000 ? Karem Hatemanim Neighborhood, Tel-Aviv-Jaffa 5
2 rooms 50 sqm 64,000 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,097,600 · €940,800
Luxurious 3 bedroom apartment with magnificent view 3
4 rooms 148 sqm 111,862 ₪/sqm
16,555,555 ₪
$5,678,555 · €4,867,333
One of the most private and elegant buildings in the heart of the city
5 rooms 180 sqm 88,333 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,453,700 · €4,674,600
Spectacular penthouse in a new building (2021) – Steps away from Shuk HaCarmel & Nahalat Binyamin 3
3 rooms 92 sqm 114,130 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,087,000
For Sale – Exceptional Property, Unique on the Market EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 329 sqm 151,976 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,700,000
Apartment for Sale – Tel Aviv (Small street between Sderot Chen and Dizengoff) 6
4 rooms 116 sqm 65,431 ₪/sqm
7,590,000 ₪
$2,603,370 · €2,231,460
Stunning 4-bedroom in YOO Tower with parking, balcony and mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 190 sqm 37,895 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,469,600 · €2,116,800
Beautiful renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
3 rooms 60 sqm 73,167 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,505,770 · €1,290,660
Duplex-Penthouse Facing the Sea EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Duplex-Penthouse 1ere ligne mer

Duplex-Penthouse Facing the Sea

4 rooms 160 sqm 143,750 ₪/sqm
23,000,000 ₪
$7,889,000 · €6,762,000
Duplex Penthouse - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex Penthouse - Near Sea

4 rooms 130 sqm 103,846 ₪/sqm
13,500,000 ₪
$4,630,500 · €3,969,000