For Sale in Tel Aviv

693 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Quiet street by Frishman and Benyehuda – Apartment for Sale Tel Aviv-Yafo 4
4 rooms 122 sqm 72,131 ₪/sqm
8,800,000 ₪
$3,018,400 · €2,587,200
Spacious luxury 3-room apartment with incredible view 8
3 rooms 103 sqm 101,942 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,087,000
New 4-room apartment with terrace – Near Dizengoff Center 9
4 rooms 105 sqm 65,714 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,366,700 · €2,028,600
High-End Duplex in the Old North! 8
Sale Apartment tel aviv north

High-End Duplex in the Old North!

4 rooms 120 sqm 56,000 ₪/sqm
6,720,000 ₪
$2,304,960 · €1,975,680
UNIQUE NEW GARDEN APT WITH PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL AND PARKING 6
3 rooms 190 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,793,000
For Sale – 4-Room Apartment in the Beating Heart of Tel Aviv – 6,950,000 NIS* 8
4 rooms 116 sqm 59,914 ₪/sqm
6,950,000 ₪
$2,383,850 · €2,043,300
FOR SALE – SPACIOUS 3-ROOM APARTMENT IN BOGRASHOV DISTRICT 2
3 rooms 93 sqm 72,688 ₪/sqm
6,760,000 ₪
$2,318,680 · €1,987,440
For Sale – 3-Room Apartment Perfect for Investment, Pied-à-Terre or First Acquisition 5
3 rooms 60 sqm 74,667 ₪/sqm
4,480,000 ₪
$1,536,640 · €1,317,120
FOR SALE – BRAND NEW 3-ROOM APARTMENT IN PINSKER, JUST STEPS FROM THE BEACH 6
3 rooms 88 sqm 71,591 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,160,900 · €1,852,200
EXCLUSIVE – TCHERNICHOVSKY STREET, BEZALEL PROJECT, SHENKIN AREA 10
3 rooms 96 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,263,800 · €1,940,400
Steps from the Beach | Apartment on Idelson Street 2
3 rooms 79 sqm 75,316 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,040,850 · €1,749,300
Steps from the Beach | Apartment with Sea View 6
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Steps from the Beach | Apartment with Sea View

3 rooms 77 sqm 79,870 ₪/sqm
6,150,000 ₪
$2,109,450 · €1,808,100