For Sale in Tel Aviv

18 listings · Duplex-Penthouse

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superbe duplex avec 45m² de toit en plein cœur de Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 120 sqm 52,917 ₪/sqm
6,350,000 ₪
$2,178,050 · €1,866,900
Superb Dizengoff Ben Gurion duplex with mamad and elevator EXCLUSIVE 8
3 rooms 50 sqm 70,000 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,200,500 · €1,029,000
Duplex-Penthouse Facing the Sea EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Duplex-Penthouse 1ere ligne mer

Duplex-Penthouse Facing the Sea

4 rooms 160 sqm 143,750 ₪/sqm
23,000,000 ₪
$7,889,000 · €6,762,000
Duplex Penthouse - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex Penthouse - Near Sea

4 rooms 130 sqm 103,846 ₪/sqm
13,500,000 ₪
$4,630,500 · €3,969,000
Duplex-Penthouse - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Near Sea

4 rooms 101 sqm 77,228 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,293,200
Duplex-Penthouse - New Building EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - New Building

5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,738,700 · €3,204,600
Duplex-Penthouse - Proche Mer EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Proche Mer

5 rooms 137 sqm 78,832 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,704,400 · €3,175,200
Duplex-Penthouse - Rue calme - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Florentine

Duplex-Penthouse - Rue calme - Florentine

3 rooms 109 sqm 59,633 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms

5 rooms 200 sqm 114,950 ₪/sqm
22,990,000 ₪
$7,885,570 · €6,759,060
Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 106 sqm 99,057 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,087,000
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid 2
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid

5 rooms 184 sqm 86,413 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,453,700 · €4,674,600
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,High standing ,High ceilings,Invested,Splendid, Near to the sea,Roomy 6
4 rooms 180 sqm 91,667 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,659,500 · €4,851,000