New Projects in Tel Aviv
31 listings
5
New Apartment Dizengof
with terrace,in a new building,quality project
6 rooms
204 sqm
96,569 ₪/sqm
19,700,000 ₪
$6,796,500 · €5,850,900
New Mini-Penthouse Shenkin
with terrace,Good site ,Mini penthouse,quality project
5 rooms
116 sqm
86,207 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,450,000 · €2,970,000
5
New Apartment Dizengof
with terrace,in a new building,quality project
5 rooms
151 sqm
78,146 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,071,000 · €3,504,600
3
New Mini-Penthouse Shenkin
with terrace,Good site ,Mini penthouse,quality project
5 rooms
116 sqm
86,207 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,450,000 · €2,970,000
3
New Ground floor Shenkin
Large garden,High ceilings,quality project,Roomy
6 rooms
136 sqm
97,794 ₪/sqm
13,300,000 ₪
$4,588,500 · €3,950,100
2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek
Near the sea - Neve Tsedek
5 rooms
128 sqm
75,781 ₪/sqm
9,700,000 ₪
$3,346,500 · €2,880,900
EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms
141 sqm
57,447 ₪/sqm
8,100,000 ₪
$2,794,500 · €2,405,700
Get new new projects listings by email