New Projects in Tel Aviv
67 listings
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea
4 rooms
114 sqm
73,684 ₪/sqm
8,400,000 ₪
$2,898,000 · €2,494,800
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Kefar Shalem
Project - Kfar Shalem - Open View
5 rooms
130 sqm
36,154 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,621,500 · €1,395,900
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Kefar Shalem
Project - Kfar Shalem - Open View
5 rooms
100 sqm
27,000 ₪/sqm
2,700,000 ₪
$931,500 · €801,900
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville
TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin
4 rooms
98 sqm
78,418 ₪/sqm
7,685,000 ₪
$2,651,325 · €2,282,445
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bazel
Project - Penthouse - Basel
4 rooms
126 sqm
96,825 ₪/sqm
12,200,000 ₪
$4,209,000 · €3,623,400
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Centre Ville
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea
4 rooms
158 sqm
121,835 ₪/sqm
19,250,000 ₪
$6,641,250 · €5,717,250
5
New Apartment Sokolov
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms
133 sqm
74,850 ₪/sqm
9,955,000 ₪
$3,434,475 · €2,956,635
EXCLUSIVE 13
New Duplex Ben-Yehuda
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT
5 rooms
150 sqm
79,333 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,105,500 · €3,534,300
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,High standing ,Splendid,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms
197 sqm
71,066 ₪/sqm
14,000,000 ₪
$4,830,000 · €4,158,000
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES • Exceptional Project – Yehouda Hamaccabi • Steps from Hayarkon Park • Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
5 rooms
225 sqm
62,000 ₪/sqm
13,950,000 ₪
$4,812,750 · €4,143,150
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES - Exceptional project – Yehouda Hamaccabi Steps from Hayarkon Park Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
4 rooms
100 sqm
61,400 ₪/sqm
6,140,000 ₪
$2,118,300 · €1,823,580
5
New Penthouse tel aviv
with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms
369 sqm
59,621 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
Get new new projects listings by email