New Projects in Tel Aviv

21 listings · Penthouse

with terrace,Calm,High standing , Near to the sea,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,Mini penthouse,quality project 2
4 rooms 160 sqm 68,250 ₪/sqm
10,920,000 ₪
$3,767,400 · €3,243,240
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Luxurious,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 6
4 rooms 157 sqm 68,790 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,726,000 · €3,207,600
Magnificent project on Remez Street exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms 170 sqm 63,529 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,726,000 · €3,207,600
Not to be missed! Magnificent spacious penthouse, pleasant, quiet and bright - Delivery September 2026
5 rooms 150 sqm 67,267 ₪/sqm
10,090,000 ₪
$3,481,050 · €2,996,730
EXCEPTIONAL PROJECT ON SHENKIN STREET - HIGH-END 2 TO 5 ROOM APARTMENTS 3
5 rooms 120 sqm 128,083 ₪/sqm
15,370,000 ₪
$5,302,650 · €4,564,890
with terrace,Splendid, Near to the sea,quality project
4 rooms 117 sqm 119,231 ₪/sqm
13,950,000 ₪
$4,812,750 · €4,143,150
Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek

4 rooms 98 sqm 88,776 ₪/sqm
8,700,000 ₪
$3,001,500 · €2,583,900
Near the sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the sea - Neve Tsedek

5 rooms 128 sqm 75,781 ₪/sqm
9,700,000 ₪
$3,346,500 · €2,880,900

Get new new projects listings by email

Menu

Newsletter subscription

Subscribe