New Projects in Tel Aviv

67 listings

NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 139 sqm 78,957 ₪/sqm
10,975,000 ₪
$3,786,375 · €3,259,575
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 135 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,932,500 · €2,524,500
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms 117 sqm 64,103 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,587,500 · €2,227,500
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
4 rooms 110 sqm 53,636 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,035,500 · €1,752,300
Dream penthouse in the heart of the city EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Dream penthouse in the heart of the city

7 rooms 227 sqm 114,537 ₪/sqm
26,000,000 ₪
$8,970,000 · €7,722,000
Rare opportunity for sale EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Rare opportunity for sale

5 rooms 143 sqm 76,224 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Ground floor Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

4 rooms 4 sqm 1,795,000 ₪/sqm
7,180,000 ₪
$2,477,100 · €2,132,460
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

6 rooms 255 sqm 74,510 ₪/sqm
19,000,000 ₪
$6,555,000 · €5,643,000
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 157 sqm 68,726 ₪/sqm
10,790,000 ₪
$3,722,550 · €3,204,630
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 138 sqm 69,203 ₪/sqm
9,550,000 ₪
$3,294,750 · €2,836,350
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

4 rooms 102 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov

4 rooms 100 sqm 73,000 ₪/sqm
7,300,000 ₪
$2,518,500 · €2,168,100

Get new new projects listings by email

Menu

Newsletter subscription

Subscribe