For Sale in Tel Aviv

26 listings in Neve Tzedek

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 78 sqm 70,346 ₪/sqm
5,487,000 ₪
$1,882,041 · €1,613,178
3 rooms 69 sqm 65,101 ₪/sqm
4,492,000 ₪
$1,540,756 · €1,320,648
3 rooms 69 sqm 66,580 ₪/sqm
4,594,000 ₪
$1,575,742 · €1,350,636
Magnificent new 4-room apartment + 12m2 terrace 6
4 rooms 136 sqm 57,353 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,293,200
APPARTEMENT 3 PIECES - TOUR LIEBER - TEL AVIV 10
3 rooms 78 sqm 74,359 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,989,400 · €1,705,200
TEL AVIV – NEVE TZEDEK, SEAFRONT LUXURY 2-ROOM APARTMENT IN NEW BUILDING - 1 MIN FROM BEACH 6
2 rooms 79 sqm 79,747 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,160,900 · €1,852,200
with terrace,Well arranged,in a new building,High standing ,quality project 6
2 rooms 0 sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,594,950 · €1,367,100
2 rooms 0 sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,594,950 · €1,367,100
Stage high with sight ,High standing ,New 4
Sale Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Stage high with sight ,High standing ,New

5 rooms 222 sqm 101,667 ₪/sqm
22,570,000 ₪
$7,741,510 · €6,635,580
Avec terrasse,Bonne affaire,Haut standing 6
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Avec terrasse,Bonne affaire,Haut standing

3 rooms 76 sqm 63,158 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,646,400 · €1,411,200
Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek

4 rooms 98 sqm 88,776 ₪/sqm
8,700,000 ₪
$2,984,100 · €2,557,800
Near the sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the sea - Neve Tsedek

5 rooms 128 sqm 75,781 ₪/sqm
9,700,000 ₪
$3,327,100 · €2,851,800