For Sale in Tel Aviv

18 listings in Neve Tzedek · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

For Sale brand new 3-Room Apartment in the Heart of Neve Tzedek 5
3 rooms 75 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
For Sale – Exceptional 2-Room Apartment in Florentin / Neve Tsedek – Tel Aviv 5
2 rooms 58 sqm 61,379 ₪/sqm
3,560,000 ₪
$1,221,080 · €1,046,640
À ne pas manquer ! Agréable, calme, clair, magnifique, rénové, spacieux 9
4 rooms 93 sqm 73,978 ₪/sqm
6,880,000 ₪
$2,359,840 · €2,022,720
Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 78 sqm 83,333 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Neve Tzedek - Quiet Street - 2 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Neve Tzedek - Quiet Street - 2 Rooms

2 rooms 61 sqm 73,770 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,323,000
Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms

4 rooms 126 sqm 95,159 ₪/sqm
11,990,000 ₪
$4,112,570 · €3,525,060
Tour de luxe - Neve Tzedek EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Tour de luxe - Neve Tzedek

3 rooms 78 sqm 74,359 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,989,400 · €1,705,200
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 78 sqm 69,231 ₪/sqm
5,400,000 ₪
$1,852,200 · €1,587,600
3 rooms 81 sqm 65,580 ₪/sqm
5,312,000 ₪
$1,822,016 · €1,561,728
3 rooms 78 sqm 70,346 ₪/sqm
5,487,000 ₪
$1,882,041 · €1,613,178
3 rooms 69 sqm 65,101 ₪/sqm
4,492,000 ₪
$1,540,756 · €1,320,648
3 rooms 69 sqm 66,580 ₪/sqm
4,594,000 ₪
$1,575,742 · €1,350,636