For Sale in Tel Aviv

83 listings · Penthouse

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,Splendid, Near to the sea,quality project
4 rooms 117 sqm 119,231 ₪/sqm
13,950,000 ₪
$4,784,850 · €4,101,300
with terrace,in a beautiful building,Good site ,Large,With not missing!,Well arranged,Roomy,Beautiful apartment,Splendid 6
4 rooms 105 sqm 90,476 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,793,000
Stage high with sight ,High standing ,New 4
Sale Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Stage high with sight ,High standing ,New

5 rooms 222 sqm 101,667 ₪/sqm
22,570,000 ₪
$7,741,510 · €6,635,580
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good site ,Splendid 3
4 rooms 135 sqm 88,148 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,081,700 · €3,498,600
Exceptional Penthouse for Sale – Neve Ofer District, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 142 sqm 49,225 ₪/sqm
6,990,000 ₪
$2,397,570 · €2,055,060
 Dream Penthouse with Private Pool & Sea View – Exclusive in Bavli EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 208 sqm 57,644 ₪/sqm
11,990,000 ₪
$4,112,570 · €3,525,060
Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek

4 rooms 98 sqm 88,776 ₪/sqm
8,700,000 ₪
$2,984,100 · €2,557,800
Near the sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the sea - Neve Tsedek

5 rooms 128 sqm 75,781 ₪/sqm
9,700,000 ₪
$3,327,100 · €2,851,800
for sale! A one-of-a-kind luxury apartment in the most desirable location in Tel Aviv. 9
4 rooms 190 sqm 89,474 ₪/sqm
17,000,000 ₪
$5,831,000 · €4,998,000