For Sale in Tel Aviv

693 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superb 4-room apartment with open view and parking in Bavli EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 117 sqm 41,667 ₪/sqm
4,875,000 ₪
$1,672,125 · €1,433,250
Superb penthouse with pool in new project in Old North EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms 162 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
10,200,000 ₪
$3,498,600 · €2,998,800
with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,Luxurious,quality project,Renovated
4 rooms 122 sqm 53,279 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Penthouse with Pool - Prime Location EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Penthouse with Pool - Prime Location

3 rooms 70 sqm 107,143 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,572,500 · €2,205,000
Superb 2-room apartment with mamad and parking facing Hayarkon Park EXCLUSIVE 8
2 rooms 55 sqm 67,273 ₪/sqm
3,700,000 ₪
$1,269,100 · €1,087,800
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, near Hayarkon Park, new building, spacious 6
4 rooms 95 sqm 67,263 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,191,770 · €1,878,660
Duplex located in Bougrashov neighborhood 15 min from the sea, parking, elevator, 45 m² terrace 11
3 rooms 90 sqm 80,556 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,486,750 · €2,131,500
Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea, not to be missed!
3 rooms 80 sqm 67,500 ₪/sqm
5,400,000 ₪
$1,852,200 · €1,587,600
Superb renovated 4-room apartment in Bavli facing the park EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 95 sqm 56,842 ₪/sqm
5,400,000 ₪
$1,852,200 · €1,587,600
Superb 163 sqm for sale in Gan Ha'ir tower on Ben Gurion near the sea EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 163 sqm 67,485 ₪/sqm
11,000,000 ₪
$3,773,000 · €3,234,000
New Building - Florentine - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Florentine

New Building - Florentine - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 60 sqm 51,667 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,063,300 · €911,400