For Sale in Tel Aviv

693 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superb architecturally renovated 3-room apartment near Basel EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 64,667 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,663,550 · €1,425,900
Penthouse Florentine neighborhood Bauhaus building 6
4 rooms 84 sqm 70,238 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,023,700 · €1,734,600
Bauhaus and Montefiore neighborhood - 2 balconies, elevator, parking 6
3 rooms 58 sqm 78,793 ₪/sqm
4,570,000 ₪
$1,567,510 · €1,343,580
Superb 2-room apartment with parking, balcon and storage on Shenkin Street EXCLUSIVE 10
2 rooms 68 sqm 82,500 ₪/sqm
5,610,000 ₪
$1,924,230 · €1,649,340
For sale superb 4-room apartment in new project on Nordau Boulevard EXCLUSIVE 2
4 rooms 116 sqm 58,190 ₪/sqm
6,750,000 ₪
$2,315,250 · €1,984,500
Superb 3-room apartment in new project ready in 6 months next to the park EXCLUSIVE 2
3 rooms 67 sqm 57,463 ₪/sqm
3,850,000 ₪
$1,320,550 · €1,131,900
Apartment for sale in Tel Aviv - Kikar Hamedina 8
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Apartment for sale in Tel Aviv - Kikar Hamedina

4 rooms 104 sqm 53,846 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,920,800 · €1,646,400
Apartment located in the heart of Tel Aviv in Bauhaus style building 6
2 rooms 45 sqm 73,111 ₪/sqm
3,290,000 ₪
$1,128,470 · €967,260
Superb 4-room apartment with open view and parking in Bavli EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 117 sqm 41,667 ₪/sqm
4,875,000 ₪
$1,672,125 · €1,433,250
Superb penthouse with pool in new project in Old North EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms 162 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
10,200,000 ₪
$3,498,600 · €2,998,800
with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,Luxurious,quality project,Renovated
4 rooms 122 sqm 53,279 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Penthouse with Pool - Prime Location EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Penthouse with Pool - Prime Location

3 rooms 70 sqm 107,143 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,572,500 · €2,205,000