For Sale in Tel Aviv

698 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superb 3-room apartment with sea view, Alfa Tower, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 5
3 rooms 89 sqm 65,169 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,995,200 · €1,716,800
with terrace,in center,Stage high with sight ,Luxurious,Sight on the sea,in a new building,Splendid 6
5 rooms 101 sqm 59,307 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,060,560 · €1,773,040
with terrace,Good site ,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project 4
3 rooms 80 sqm 74,375 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,046,800 · €1,761,200
with terrace,Pleasant apartment,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms 94 sqm 31,383 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,014,800 · €873,200
Exceptional Penthouse for Sale – Neve Ofer District, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 142 sqm 49,225 ₪/sqm
6,990,000 ₪
$2,404,560 · €2,069,040
FOR SALE 3 rooms – Dizengoff Street, between Gordon and Frishman, Tel Aviv 7
3 rooms 80 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,892,000 · €1,628,000
Ramat Aviv grand luxury, pool, doorman, gym EXCLUSIVE 9
Sale Apartment Ramat Aviv Gimel

Ramat Aviv grand luxury, pool, doorman, gym

4 rooms 137 sqm 79,562 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,749,600 · €3,226,400
Renovated 3-room apartment near the sea, Kerem HaTemanim, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 72 sqm 59,028 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,462,000 · €1,258,000
New 3-room apartment in North Tel Aviv 10
Sale Apartment Ramat Hahayal

New 3-room apartment in North Tel Aviv

3 rooms 73 sqm 48,630 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,221,200 · €1,050,800
With not missing!,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,New EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 110 sqm 33,182 ₪/sqm
3,650,000 ₪
$1,255,600 · €1,080,400
Chic 3-Room Apartment in Prime Bavli – Exclusive Listing EXCLUSIVE 4
3 rooms 85 sqm 51,647 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,510,160 · €1,299,440
 Dream Penthouse with Private Pool & Sea View – Exclusive in Bavli EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 208 sqm 57,644 ₪/sqm
11,990,000 ₪
$4,124,560 · €3,549,040