For Sale in Tel Aviv

695 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Dream penthouse in the heart of the city EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Dream penthouse in the heart of the city

7 rooms 227 sqm 114,537 ₪/sqm
26,000,000 ₪
$8,944,000 · €7,696,000
3-room luxury apartment with elevator near Hilton 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

3-room luxury apartment with elevator near Hilton

3 rooms 58 sqm 52,586 ₪/sqm
3,050,000 ₪
$1,049,200 · €902,800
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
4 rooms 133 sqm 74,850 ₪/sqm
9,955,000 ₪
$3,424,520 · €2,946,680
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 5
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,118 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,582,400 · €1,361,600
magnificent apartment located in the heart of tel aviv !!!!!!!!!!
4 rooms 92 sqm 54,130 ₪/sqm
4,980,000 ₪
$1,713,120 · €1,474,080
Stunning penthouse located 3 minutes from the sea, near the Royal Beach Hotel. 172 m² of living space + 60 m² terrace, parking with sea view! 6
5 rooms 232 sqm 81,466 ₪/sqm
18,900,000 ₪
$6,501,600 · €5,594,400
3 rooms + balcony renovated Bauhaus building
3 rooms 85 sqm 50,294 ₪/sqm
4,275,000 ₪
$1,470,600 · €1,265,400
2-room apartment with elevator, prestigious building 6
2 rooms 50 sqm 53,000 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$911,600 · €784,400
MAGNIFICENT 3-ROOM APARTMENT BLVD BEN GURION EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

MAGNIFICENT 3-ROOM APARTMENT BLVD BEN GURION

3 rooms 72 sqm 49,861 ₪/sqm
3,590,000 ₪
$1,234,960 · €1,062,640
EXCEPTIONAL APARTMENT WITH BEAUTIFUL BALCONY EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 150 sqm 44,667 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,304,800 · €1,983,200
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, to renovate, spacious 4
3 rooms 79 sqm 49,367 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,341,600 · €1,154,400
Not to be missed! Magnificent project deliverable end of 2025 - spacious with parking, elevator and terrace
3 rooms 98 sqm 63,939 ₪/sqm
6,266,000 ₪
$2,155,504 · €1,854,736