For Sale in Tel Aviv

695 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin

4 rooms 98 sqm 78,418 ₪/sqm
7,685,000 ₪
$2,643,640 · €2,274,760
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea

4 rooms 114 sqm 73,684 ₪/sqm
8,400,000 ₪
$2,889,600 · €2,486,400
TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin

3 rooms 76 sqm 71,711 ₪/sqm
5,450,000 ₪
$1,874,800 · €1,613,200
Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov

4 rooms 100 sqm 73,000 ₪/sqm
7,300,000 ₪
$2,511,200 · €2,160,800
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

3 rooms 85 sqm 59,412 ₪/sqm
5,050,000 ₪
$1,737,200 · €1,494,800
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

4 rooms 102 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,046,800 · €1,761,200
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 138 sqm 69,203 ₪/sqm
9,550,000 ₪
$3,285,200 · €2,826,800
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 157 sqm 68,726 ₪/sqm
10,790,000 ₪
$3,711,760 · €3,193,840
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

6 rooms 255 sqm 74,510 ₪/sqm
19,000,000 ₪
$6,536,000 · €5,624,000
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Ground floor Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

4 rooms 4 sqm 1,795,000 ₪/sqm
7,180,000 ₪
$2,469,920 · €2,125,280
a magnificent apartment just 7 minutes from the sea 11
3 rooms 67 sqm 70,896 ₪/sqm
4,750,000 ₪
$1,634,000 · €1,406,000
Rare opportunity for sale EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Rare opportunity for sale

5 rooms 143 sqm 76,224 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,749,600 · €3,226,400