For Sale in Tel Aviv

83 listings · Penthouse

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 4
3 rooms 115 sqm 56,087 ₪/sqm
6,450,000 ₪
$2,212,350 · €1,896,300
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Splendid,Roomy 4
5 rooms 205 sqm 79,195 ₪/sqm
16,235,000 ₪
$5,568,605 · €4,773,090
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
6 rooms 172 sqm 115,988 ₪/sqm
19,950,000 ₪
$6,842,850 · €5,865,300
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
3 rooms 91 sqm 82,308 ₪/sqm
7,490,000 ₪
$2,569,070 · €2,202,060
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
4 rooms 125 sqm 95,200 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,081,700 · €3,498,600
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
7 rooms 220 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,468,000
PROJET RUE YEKHEZKEL * RESIDENCE DE PRESTIGE AU CŒUR DU NORD ANCIEN  DE TEL-AVIV 8
3 rooms 102 sqm 93,137 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,793,000
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,Large,New,quality project,Roomy 2
3 rooms 101 sqm 104,950 ₪/sqm
10,600,000 ₪
$3,635,800 · €3,116,400
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,Splendid,Roomy,Sight on the sea 8
4 rooms 155 sqm 129,032 ₪/sqm
20,000,000 ₪
$6,860,000 · €5,880,000
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,High standing ,Luxurious,Splendid,Sight on the sea 6
4 rooms 125 sqm 102,000 ₪/sqm
12,750,000 ₪
$4,373,250 · €3,748,500
Mini Penthouse 3 rooms + terrace EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Dizengof

Mini Penthouse 3 rooms + terrace

3 rooms 100 sqm 54,900 ₪/sqm
5,490,000 ₪
$1,883,070 · €1,614,060
Magnificent Penthouse with pool in new downtown building EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 169 sqm 94,645 ₪/sqm
15,995,000 ₪
$5,486,285 · €4,702,530