For Sale in Tel Aviv

695 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

5-room apartment with potential for renovation, parking, located between Basel and Boulevard Bengourin 12
5 rooms 115 sqm 55,565 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,185,380 · €1,885,050
3 minutes from Boulevard Ben Gourion, 3-room apartment ideal pied-à-terre or investment, renovated building with Miklat 7
3 rooms 71 sqm 55,634 ₪/sqm
3,950,000 ₪
$1,350,900 · €1,165,250
New Bauhaus style building 15 min from the sea located in the heart of Tel Aviv - Spacious 3 rooms, 2 bathrooms
3 rooms 80 sqm 69,375 ₪/sqm
5,550,000 ₪
$1,898,100 · €1,637,250
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
4 rooms 110 sqm 53,636 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,017,800 · €1,740,500
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms 117 sqm 64,103 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,565,000 · €2,212,500
Not to be missed! Spacious renovated 2-room apartment - Florentine 6
2 rooms 54 sqm 57,222 ₪/sqm
3,090,000 ₪
$1,056,780 · €911,550
Beautiful renovated apartment with terrace - Spacious, bright and well-designed - Near sea - Quiet - Not to be missed! 9
3 rooms 112 sqm 60,268 ₪/sqm
6,750,000 ₪
$2,308,500 · €1,991,250
located 2 minutes from Boulevard Ben Gourion 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

located 2 minutes from Boulevard Ben Gourion

2 rooms 57 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
3,300,000 ₪
$1,128,600 · €973,500
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

2 rooms 50 sqm 57,800 ₪/sqm
2,890,000 ₪
$988,380 · €852,550
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea

4 rooms 158 sqm 121,835 ₪/sqm
19,250,000 ₪
$6,583,500 · €5,678,750
with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project 5
3 rooms 85 sqm 77,541 ₪/sqm
6,591,000 ₪
$2,254,122 · €1,944,345
Project - Penthouse - Basel EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bazel

Project - Penthouse - Basel

4 rooms 126 sqm 96,825 ₪/sqm
12,200,000 ₪
$4,172,400 · €3,599,000