For Sale in Tel Aviv

695 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Stunning Villa with garden and Spa EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Villa Ramat Aviv

Stunning Villa with garden and Spa

6 rooms 360 sqm 34,722 ₪/sqm
12,500,000 ₪
$4,275,000 · €3,687,500
2 ROOMS 45M² MELCHETT STREET - IDEAL LOCATION IN CENTRAL TEL-AVIV 6
2 rooms 45 sqm 64,444 ₪/sqm
2,900,000 ₪
$991,800 · €855,500
Exceptional apartment at the entrance of Tel Aviv (Ramat Gan/Givataim) EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 165 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,565,000 · €2,212,500
FOR SALE - 2-ROOM APARTMENT - DIZENGOFF STREET - TEL AVIV 6
2 rooms 40 sqm 65,000 ₪/sqm
2,600,000 ₪
$889,200 · €767,000
TEL AVIV – NEVE TZEDEK, SEAFRONT LUXURY 2-ROOM APARTMENT IN NEW BUILDING - 1 MIN FROM BEACH 6
2 rooms 79 sqm 79,747 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,154,600 · €1,858,500
FOR SALE - 2 ROOMS NEAR SEA IN RECENT VERY WELL MAINTAINED BUILDING 10
2 rooms 40 sqm 81,250 ₪/sqm
3,250,000 ₪
$1,111,500 · €958,750
FOR SALE – LIKE-NEW 3-ROOM APARTMENT RENOVATED AFTER TAMA – SHLOMO HAMELEKH, TEL-AVIV 7
3 rooms 70 sqm 71,286 ₪/sqm
4,990,000 ₪
$1,706,580 · €1,472,050
in center,with terrace,Good bargain 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

in center,with terrace,Good bargain

2 rooms 50 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,026,000 · €885,000
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV – FRISHMAN STREET/MASARYK SQUARE – LARGE 2-ROOM 81 SQM – PREMIUM LOCATION – IDEAL INVESTMENT AND AIRBNB 10
3 rooms 81 sqm 56,790 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,573,200 · €1,357,000
FOR SALE - RENOVATED 3-ROOM APARTMENT, SPACIOUS WITH HIGH CEILINGS, FRISHMAN STREET 9
3 rooms 100 sqm 56,500 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,932,300 · €1,666,750
FOR SALE - HIGH-END 3-ROOM APARTMENT - RECENT BUILDING - 4TH FLOOR WITH OPEN VIEW 6
3 rooms 78 sqm 67,949 ₪/sqm
5,300,000 ₪
$1,812,600 · €1,563,500
Village-style living in the heart of American Colony - 2 rooms + balcony 10
2 rooms 50 sqm 68,000 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,162,800 · €1,003,000