For Sale in Tel Aviv

695 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Large 5-room apartment with balcony to renovate near sea EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 134 sqm 48,507 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,223,000 · €1,917,500
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, spacious 12
2 rooms 58 sqm 58,534 ₪/sqm
3,395,000 ₪
$1,161,090 · €1,001,525
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well designed, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 5
3 rooms 90 sqm 71,000 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,185,380 · €1,885,050
Florentine - New 2-room apartment with elevator, mamad and balcony terrace 4
2 rooms 54 sqm 46,278 ₪/sqm
2,499,000 ₪
$854,658 · €737,205
 Penthouse rare à vendre dans le Vieux Nord de Tel Aviv – rehov Dizengoff EXCLUSIVE 11
4 rooms 130 sqm 70,769 ₪/sqm
9,200,000 ₪
$3,146,400 · €2,714,000
APPARTEMENT 3 PIECES - TOUR LIEBER - TEL AVIV 10
3 rooms 78 sqm 74,359 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,983,600 · €1,711,000
Sublime 5-room apartment with balconies, elevator, mamad very close to sea 2
5 rooms 122 sqm 56,516 ₪/sqm
6,895,000 ₪
$2,358,090 · €2,034,025
Magnificent Penthouse with pool in new downtown building EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 169 sqm 94,645 ₪/sqm
15,995,000 ₪
$5,470,290 · €4,718,525
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV | 3-ROOM APARTMENT – BEN YEHUDA STREET 10
3 rooms 72 sqm 86,111 ₪/sqm
6,200,000 ₪
$2,120,400 · €1,829,000
INVESTOR BAUHAUS NEW 2 BEDROOMS ELEVATOR EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment Rothshild

INVESTOR BAUHAUS NEW 2 BEDROOMS ELEVATOR

3 rooms 57 sqm 61,053 ₪/sqm
3,480,000 ₪
$1,190,160 · €1,026,600
New 4-room apartment with elevator, parking, cellar and balcony 2
4 rooms 114 sqm 55,263 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,154,600 · €1,858,500
FOR SALE - 3 ROOMS ON MENDELE STREET 1 MIN FROM THE BEACH! 7
3 rooms 70 sqm 55,714 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,333,800 · €1,150,500