For Sale in Tel Aviv

24 listings · Duplex

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent renovated duplex with lots of charm, loft style, Shenkin district, elevator with 2 balconies, recent building 6
3 rooms 80 sqm 83,750 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,298,100 · €1,969,800
Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
6 rooms 300 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,468,000
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 104 sqm 60,962 ₪/sqm
6,340,000 ₪
$2,174,620 · €1,863,960
Magnifique Duplex-Toit - Proche Mer - Vieux Nord EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 60 sqm 83,333 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,715,000 · €1,470,000
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 135 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,915,500 · €2,499,000
PROJET RUE YEKHEZKEL * RESIDENCE DE PRESTIGE AU CŒUR DU NORD ANCIEN  DE TEL-AVIV 8
5 rooms 175 sqm 88,000 ₪/sqm
15,400,000 ₪
$5,282,200 · €4,527,600
Duplex for sale in Tel-Aviv 10
Sale Duplex Florentine

Duplex for sale in Tel-Aviv

4 rooms 110 sqm 55,455 ₪/sqm
6,100,000 ₪
$2,092,300 · €1,793,400
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT EXCLUSIVE 13
New Duplex Ben-Yehuda

BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT

5 rooms 150 sqm 79,333 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,081,700 · €3,498,600
3-room duplex apartment 7
Sale Duplex quart de la mer

3-room duplex apartment

3 rooms 140 sqm 49,857 ₪/sqm
6,980,000 ₪
$2,394,140 · €2,052,120
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
5 rooms 200 sqm 59,000 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,047,400 · €3,469,200
Elegant Duplex in Prime Old North Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex quart de la mer

Elegant Duplex in Prime Old North Tel Aviv

3 rooms 88 sqm 76,364 ₪/sqm
6,720,000 ₪
$2,304,960 · €1,975,680
 In an ideal location, an extraordinary duplex penthouse with an area of ??220 square meters in front of the Tel Aviv sea, a rare commodity! 6
4 rooms 220 sqm 181,818 ₪/sqm
40,000,000 ₪
$13,720,000 · €11,760,000