For Sale in Tel Aviv

83 listings · Penthouse

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent 5-room penthouse for sale, panoramic sea view, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 7
5 rooms 143 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Exceptional penthouse in a prestigious building EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 319 sqm 50,157 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
Penthouse with Pool - Prime Location EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Penthouse with Pool - Prime Location

3 rooms 70 sqm 107,143 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,572,500 · €2,205,000
Superb penthouse with pool in new project in Old North EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms 162 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
10,200,000 ₪
$3,498,600 · €2,998,800
Penthouse Florentine neighborhood Bauhaus building 6
4 rooms 84 sqm 70,238 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,023,700 · €1,734,600
Magnificent renovated penthouse with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 9
3 rooms 75 sqm 104,667 ₪/sqm
7,850,000 ₪
$2,692,550 · €2,307,900
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to Ben Gurion, renovated, spacious 8
3 rooms 90 sqm 51,667 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,594,950 · €1,367,100
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,Renovated 5
4 rooms 165 sqm 69,697 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000
Penthouse
Sale Penthouse Lev Tel-Aviv

Penthouse

4 rooms 290 sqm 56,552 ₪/sqm
16,400,000 ₪
$5,625,200 · €4,821,600
Opportunity to seize - Magnificent penthouse in new preserved building EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 180 sqm 60,833 ₪/sqm
10,950,000 ₪
$3,755,850 · €3,219,300
FOR SALE – UNIQUE PENTHOUSE OCCUPYING AN ENTIRE FLOOR 2
5 rooms 264 sqm 70,076 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000