For Sale in Tel Aviv

16 listings in tel aviv north

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

avec balcon,calme,Proche de la mer 13 mn ,A ne pas manquer !,bien agencé,clair,,immeuble neuf 6
3 rooms 55 sqm 81,818 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,552,500 · €1,327,500
Superbe 3 pièces avec parking et mamad près du parc Hayarkon EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 59,125 ₪/sqm
4,730,000 ₪
$1,631,850 · €1,395,350
High-End Duplex in the Old North! 8
Sale Apartment tel aviv north

High-End Duplex in the Old North!

4 rooms 120 sqm 56,000 ₪/sqm
6,720,000 ₪
$2,318,400 · €1,982,400
PROJET RUE YEKHEZKEL * RESIDENCE DE PRESTIGE AU CŒUR DU NORD ANCIEN  DE TEL-AVIV 8
2 rooms 70 sqm 91,143 ₪/sqm
6,380,000 ₪
$2,201,100 · €1,882,100
3 rooms 83 sqm 78,313 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,917,500
3 rooms 70 sqm 81,143 ₪/sqm
5,680,000 ₪
$1,959,600 · €1,675,600
2 rooms 61 sqm 83,115 ₪/sqm
5,070,000 ₪
$1,749,150 · €1,495,650
3 rooms 69 sqm 82,174 ₪/sqm
5,670,000 ₪
$1,956,150 · €1,672,650
5 rooms 175 sqm 88,000 ₪/sqm
15,400,000 ₪
$5,313,000 · €4,543,000
3 rooms 102 sqm 93,137 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,277,500 · €2,802,500
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV | 3-ROOM APARTMENT – BEN YEHUDA STREET 10
3 rooms 72 sqm 86,111 ₪/sqm
6,200,000 ₪
$2,139,000 · €1,829,000
FOR SALE – CHARMING 2-ROOM APARTMENT | TEL-AVIV – DIZENGOFF STREET 5
2 rooms 51 sqm 73,529 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,106,250