New Projects in Tel Aviv
31 listings
EXCLUSIVE 13
New Duplex Ben-Yehuda
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT
5 rooms
150 sqm
79,333 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,105,500 · €3,534,300
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES • Exceptional Project – Yehouda Hamaccabi • Steps from Hayarkon Park • Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
5 rooms
225 sqm
62,000 ₪/sqm
13,950,000 ₪
$4,812,750 · €4,143,150
5
New Penthouse tel aviv
with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms
369 sqm
59,621 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
5 rooms
131 sqm
53,130 ₪/sqm
6,960,000 ₪
$2,401,200 · €2,067,120
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment
Magnificent Remez Street project exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse
5 rooms
159 sqm
59,119 ₪/sqm
9,400,000 ₪
$3,243,000 · €2,791,800
5
New Penthouse Sokolov
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms
230 sqm
76,087 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,037,500 · €5,197,500
New Duplex quart de la mer
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
5 rooms
200 sqm
59,000 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,071,000 · €3,504,600
New Penthouse Centre Ville
Not to be missed! Magnificent spacious penthouse, pleasant, quiet and bright - Delivery September 2026
5 rooms
150 sqm
67,267 ₪/sqm
10,090,000 ₪
$3,481,050 · €2,996,730
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES – Exceptional Project – Yehouda Hamaccabi – Steps from Hayarkon Park – Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
5 rooms
162 sqm
59,815 ₪/sqm
9,690,000 ₪
$3,343,050 · €2,877,930
3
New Penthouse Lev Tel-Aviv
EXCEPTIONAL PROJECT ON SHENKIN STREET - HIGH-END 2 TO 5 ROOM APARTMENTS
5 rooms
120 sqm
128,083 ₪/sqm
15,370,000 ₪
$5,302,650 · €4,564,890
3
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv
5 rooms
143 sqm
80,420 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,967,500 · €3,415,500
7
New Ground floor quart de la mer
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,in a new building,High standing ,Luxurious,New,Allowed to build,quality project
5 rooms
89 sqm
131,461 ₪/sqm
11,700,000 ₪
$4,036,500 · €3,474,900
Get new new projects listings by email