For Sale in Tel Aviv

20 listings in Neve Tzedek

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent new 4-room apartment + 12m2 terrace 6
4 rooms 136 sqm 57,353 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,293,200
APPARTEMENT 3 PIECES - TOUR LIEBER - TEL AVIV 10
3 rooms 78 sqm 74,359 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,989,400 · €1,705,200
Stage high with sight ,High standing ,New 4
Sale Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Stage high with sight ,High standing ,New

5 rooms 222 sqm 101,667 ₪/sqm
22,570,000 ₪
$7,741,510 · €6,635,580
Avec terrasse,Bonne affaire,Haut standing 6
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Avec terrasse,Bonne affaire,Haut standing

3 rooms 76 sqm 63,158 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,646,400 · €1,411,200
Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek

4 rooms 98 sqm 88,776 ₪/sqm
8,700,000 ₪
$2,984,100 · €2,557,800
Near the sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the sea - Neve Tsedek

5 rooms 128 sqm 75,781 ₪/sqm
9,700,000 ₪
$3,327,100 · €2,851,800
Exclusive for sale: superb apartment with garden in Neve Tzedek EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 110 sqm 68,182 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,572,500 · €2,205,000
Exclusive Luxury Apartment in Neve Zedek for sale! Welcome yo your dream apartment in the most sought after area of Tel Aviv 5
5 rooms 380 sqm 105,263 ₪/sqm
40,000,000 ₪
$13,720,000 · €11,760,000